Razpored

1. krog – 06.09.18

ob
Mura A prost
Križevci ob
Križevci Pušča
Grad 06.09.18 ob 16.30
Grad Radgona
Apače 06.09.18 ob 16.30
Apače Kema Puconci
Tromejnik 06.09.18 ob 16.30
Tromejnik Serdica

2. krog – 13.09.18

ob
prost Serdica
Puconci 13.09.18 ob 16.30
Kema Puconci Tromejnik
Gornja Radgona 17.09.18 ob 16.30
Radgona Apače
Pušča 13.09.18 ob 16.30
Pušča Grad
Murska Sobota 13.09.18 ob 17.30
Mura A Križevci

3. krog – 20.09.18

ob
Križevci prost
Grad 15.10.18 ob 16.30
Grad Mura A
Apače ob
Apače Pušča
Tromejnik 20.09.18 ob 16.00
Tromejnik Radgona
Serdica 25.09.18 ob 16.00
Serdica Kema Puconci

4. krog – 27.09.18

ob
prost Kema Puconci
Gornja Radgona 27.09.18 ob 16.00
Radgona Serdica
Pušča 27.09.18 ob 16.00
Pušča Tromejnik
Murska Sobota 27.09.18 ob 17.30
Mura A Apače
Križevci 27.09.18 ob 16.00
Križevci Grad

5. krog – 04.10.18

ob
Grad prost
Apače 04.10.18 ob 16.00
Apače Križevci
Tromejnik 04.10.18 ob 17.00
Tromejnik Mura A
Serdica 04.10.18 ob 16.00
Serdica Pušča
Puconci 04.10.18 ob 16.00
Kema Puconci Radgona

6. krog – 11.10.18

ob
prost Radgona
Pušča 11.10.18 ob 16.30
Pušča Kema Puconci
Murska Sobota 11.10.18 ob 17.30
Mura A Serdica
Križevci 11.10.18 ob 16.30
Križevci Tromejnik
Grad 11.10.18 ob 16.30
Grad Apače

7. krog – 18.10.18

ob
Apače prost
Tromejnik 18.10.18 ob 16.00
Tromejnik Grad
Serdica 18.10.18 ob 16.00
Serdica Križevci
Puconci 18.10.18 ob 16.00
Kema Puconci Mura A
Gornja Radgona 18.10.18 ob 16.00
Radgona Pušča

8. krog – 25.10.18

ob
prost Pušča
Murska Sobota 25.10.18 ob 17.30
Mura A Radgona
Križevci 25.10.18 ob 16.00
Križevci Kema Puconci
Grad 25.10.18 ob 16.00
Grad Serdica
Apače 26.10.18 ob 16.00
Apače Tromejnik

9. krog – 28.03.19

28.03.19 ob
Tromejnik prost
Serdica 28.03.19 ob
Serdica Apače
Puconci 28.03.19 ob
Kema Puconci Grad
Gornja Radgona 28.03.19 ob
Radgona Križevci
Pušča 28.03.19 ob
Pušča Mura A

10. krog – 04.04.19

04.04.19 ob
prost Mura A
04.04.19 ob
Pušča Križevci
04.04.19 ob
Radgona Grad
04.04.19 ob
Kema Puconci Apače
04.04.19 ob
Serdica Tromejnik

11. krog – 11.04.19

11.04.19 ob
Serdica prost
11.04.19 ob
Tromejnik Kema Puconci
11.04.19 ob
Apače Radgona
11.04.19 ob
Grad Pušča
11.04.19 ob
Križevci Mura A

12. krog – 18.04.19

18.04.19 ob
prost Križevci
18.04.19 ob
Mura A Grad
18.04.19 ob
Pušča Apače
18.04.19 ob
Radgona Tromejnik
18.04.19 ob
Kema Puconci Serdica

13. krog – 25.04.19

25.04.19 ob
Kema Puconci prost
25.04.19 ob
Serdica Radgona
25.04.19 ob
Tromejnik Pušča
25.04.19 ob
Apače Mura A
25.04.19 ob
Grad Križevci

14. krog – 02.05.19

02.05.19 ob
prost Grad
02.05.19 ob
Križevci Apače
02.05.19 ob
Mura A Tromejnik
02.05.19 ob
Pušča Serdica
02.05.19 ob
Radgona Kema Puconci

15. krog – 09.05.19

09.05.19 ob
Radgona prost
09.05.19 ob
Kema Puconci Pušča
09.05.19 ob
Serdica Mura A
09.05.19 ob
Tromejnik Križevci
09.05.19 ob
Apače Grad

16. krog – 16.05.19

16.05.19 ob
prost Apače
16.05.19 ob
Grad Tromejnik
16.05.19 ob
Križevci Serdica
16.05.19 ob
Mura A Kema Puconci
16.05.19 ob
Pušča Radgona

17. krog – 23.05.19

23.05.19 ob
Pušča prost
23.05.19 ob
Radgona Mura A
23.05.19 ob
Kema Puconci Križevci
23.05.19 ob
Serdica Grad
23.05.19 ob
Tromejnik Apače

18. krog – 30.05.19

30.05.19 ob
prost Tromejnik
30.05.19 ob
Apače Serdica
30.05.19 ob
Grad Kema Puconci
30.05.19 ob
Križevci Radgona
30.05.19 ob
Mura A Pušča