Kategorija: Rezultati člani

8. krog

Bakovci 15.10.17 11.00 Mura veterani ŠD Cven 4 : 2 (1 : 1)  
Serdica 15.10.17 15.30 Serdica Kl. Šinko Hodoš 4 : 1 (1 : 0)  
Dokležovje 15.10.17 15.30 NK Dokležovje ŠD NK Rotunda 1 : 1 (1 : 1)  
Gančani 15.10.17 15.30 Aluvar Gančani NK AQUA Ižakovci 1 : 0 (0 : 0)  
Križevci 14.10.17 15.30 Križevci Bakovci 2 : 1 (1 : 0)  
Puconci 14.10.17 15.30 Kema Puconci Goričanka 4 : 1 (2 : 0)  

7. krog

Puconci 07.10.17 15.30 Kema Puconci Mura veterani 0 : 1 (0 : 0)  
Rogašovci 08.10.17 15.30 Goričanka Križevci 1 : 1 (1 : 1)  
Bakovci 07.10.17 15.30 Bakovci Aluvar Gančani 3 : 1 (1 : 0)  
Ižakovci 08.10.17 15.30 NK AQUA Ižakovci NK Dokležovje 4 : 0 (1 : 0)  
Selo-Rotunda 08.10.17 15.30 ŠD NK Rotunda Serdica Kl. Šinko 3 : 0 (0 : 0)  
Hodoš 08.10.17 15.30 Hodoš ŠD Cven 3 : 0 (2 : 0)  

6. krog

Bakovci 01.10.17 11.00 Mura veterani Hodoš 1 : 1 (0 : 0)  
Cven 30.09.17 16.00 ŠD Cven ŠD NK Rotunda 0 : 3 (0 : 1)  
Serdica 01.10.17 16.00 Serdica Kl. Šinko NK AQUA Ižakovci 1 : 2 (0 : 0)  
Dokležovje 01.10.17 16.00 NK Dokležovje Bakovci 1 : 6 (1 : 1)  
Gančani 01.10.17 16.00 Aluvar Gančani Goričanka 1 : 1 (0 : 1)  
Križevci 30.09.17 16.00 Križevci Kema Puconci 2 : 0 (1 : 0)  

5. krog

Križevci 23.09.17 16.00 Križevci Mura veterani 11 : 0 (4 : 0)  
Puconci 23.09.17 16.00 Kema Puconci Aluvar Gančani 0 : 2 (0 : 1)  
Rogašovci 24.09.17 16.00 Goričanka NK Dokležovje 4 : 0 (1 : 0)  
Bakovci 23.09.17 16.00 Bakovci Serdica Kl. Šinko 1 : 0 (0 : 0)  
Ižakovci 24.09.17 16.00 NK AQUA Ižakovci ŠD Cven 5 : 1 (1 : 0)  
Selo-Rotunda 24.09.17 16.00 ŠD NK Rotunda Hodoš 1 : 0 (1 : 0)

3. krog

Gančani 10.09.17 16.30 Aluvar Gančani Mura veterani 3 : 3 (0 : 2)  
Križevci 09.09.17 16.30 Križevci NK Dokležovje 3 : 0 (1 : 0)  
Puconci 09.09.17 16.30 Kema Puconci Serdica Kl. Šinko 1 : 0 (1 : 0)  
Rogašovci 10.09.17 16.30 Goričanka ŠD Cven 4 : 0 (2 : 0)  
Bakovci 09.09.17 16.30 Bakovci Hodoš 3 : 1 (3 : 0)  
Ižakovci 10.09.17 16.30 NK AQUA Ižakovci ŠD NK Rotunda 1 : 1 (0 : 1)  

2. krog

Bakovci 03.09.17 11.00 Mura veterani NK AQUA Ižakovci 3 : 2 (0 : 0)  
Selo-Rotunda 03.09.17 17.00 ŠD NK Rotunda Bakovci 0 : 4 (0 : 3)  
Hodoš 03.09.17 17.00 Hodoš Goričanka 1 : 3 (0 : 2)  
Cven 02.09.17 17.00 ŠD Cven Kema Puconci 0 : 1 (0 : 1)  
Serdica 03.09.17 17.00 Serdica Kl. Šinko Križevci 0 : 0 (0 : 0)  
Dokležovje 03.09.17 17.00 NK Dokležovje Aluvar Gančani 1 : 6 (1 : 4)

1. krog

Dokležovje 27.08.17 17.00 NK Dokležovje Mura veterani 0 : 3 (0 : 1)  
Gančani 27.08.17 17.00 Aluvar Gančani Serdica Kl. Šinko 0 : 0 (0 : 0)  
Križevci 26.08.17 17.00 Križevci ŠD Cven 3 : 1 (1 : 0)  
Puconci 26.08.17 17.00 Kema Puconci Hodoš 0 : 4 (0 : 1)  
Rogašovci 27.08.17 17.00 Goričanka ŠD NK Rotunda 2 : 0 (1 : 0)  
Bakovci 26.08.17 17.00 Bakovci NK AQUA Ižakovci 5 : 1 (4 : 0)